| ชื่อ | ล่าสุด | ก่อนหน้า | สูงสุด | ต่ำสุด | % เปลี่ยน | ปริมาณ | เวลา | ราคา | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITHMR Ithmaar Holding BSC | 22.30 | 22.30 | 22.30 | 22.30 | 0.00% | 0 | 22.300.00% | 10/09 | |
NBKK National Bank Of Kuwait Sak | 822.00 | 1,057.00 | 824.00 | 816.00 | +0.24% | 2.01M | 822.00+0.24% | 11/10 | |
MKHZN Agility Public Warehousing Company | 146.00 | 258.00 | 146.00 | 138.00 | +5.80% | 14.19M | 146.00+5.80% | 11/10 | |
KFH Kuwait Finance House KSCP | 767.00 | 797.00 | 768.00 | 766.00 | +0.13% | 5M | 767.00+0.13% | 11/10 | |
MADI Al Madina For Finance & Investment | 16.20 | 16.20 | 16.20 | 16.20 | 0.00% | 0 | 16.200.00% | 27/03 | |
NREK National Real Estate Company | 131.00 | 79.90 | 132.00 | 127.00 | +2.34% | 10.66M | 131.00+2.34% | 11/10 | |
ALIMK Alimtiaz Investment Group Co. KSCC | 67.00 | 51.80 | 68.40 | 65.00 | -0.74% | 5.41M | 67.00-0.74% | 11/10 | |
KPRO Kuwait Projects Company KSCC | 71.40 | 98.00 | 72.00 | 71.10 | -0.42% | 11.65M | 71.40-0.42% | 11/10 | |
WARB Warba Bank | 268.00 | 227.00 | 270.00 | 266.00 | 0.00% | 1.07M | 268.000.00% | 11/10 | |
ALENMA Al Enmaa Real Estate Co KSCC | 109.00 | 82.90 | 113.00 | 109.00 | -2.68% | 2.44M | 109.00-2.68% | 11/10 |
| ชื่อ | ราคา |
|---|---|
ALAQ Kuwait Real Estate Hld | 62.30+0.900+1.47% |
OSOS Osos Holding Group | 185.00+3.000+1.65% |
YIAC Yiaco Medical Co. | 4,853.000.000.00% |
TAMK Tamdeen RE | 390.000.000.00% |
SENE Senergy Holding | 233.00+1.000+0.43% |
| ชื่อ | ราคา |
|---|---|
AGHC Arabi Holding Group | 385.00-10.000-2.53% |
MARA RE Trade Centers | 263.00-11.000-4.01% |
KCEM Kuwait Cement | 377.00-1.000-0.26% |
KMEF Kuwait&Middle East Fin. Inv. | 136.00-6.000-4.23% |
SOOR Soor Fuel Marketing | 307.00+2.000+0.66% |