| ชื่อ | ล่าสุด | ก่อนหน้า | สูงสุด | ต่ำสุด | % เปลี่ยน | ปริมาณ | เวลา | ราคา | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GICSAB Grupo Gicsa SA de CV | 2.53 | 2.53 | 2.53 | 2.50 | 0.00% | 0 | 2.530.00% | 03:59:59 | |
BOLSAA Bolsa Mexicana De Valores SAB De CV | 37.22 | 37.08 | 37.49 | 36.86 | +0.38% | 170.57K | 37.22+0.38% | 21:37:58 | |
ALEATIC Aleatica SAB de CV | 96.63 | 96.63 | 96.63 | 96.63 | 0.00% | 0 | 96.630.00% | 07/12 | |
OMAB Grupo Aeroportuario Del CentroNorte | 229.81 | 229.62 | 231.99 | 227.86 | +0.08% | 15.88K | 229.81+0.08% | 21:02:58 | |
VOLARA Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion SAB de CV | 11.31 | 10.33 | 11.47 | 10.51 | +9.49% | 2.94M | 11.31+9.49% | 21:38:02 | |
GENTERA Gentera SAB de CV | 36.89 | 37.08 | 37.16 | 36.64 | -0.51% | 134.48K | 36.89-0.51% | 21:38:10 | |
AEROMEX Grupo Aeromexico, S.A.B. De C.V. | 167.00 | 169.99 | 167.00 | 166.55 | 0.00% | 0 | 167.000.00% | 20/12 | |
VESTA Corporacion Inmobiliaria Vesta SAB | 70.31 | 69.48 | 70.50 | 69.57 | +1.19% | 224.22K | 70.31+1.19% | 21:38:04 | |
SITESB1 Telesites SAB de CV | 24.99 | 24.60 | 26.10 | 23.67 | 0.00% | 0 | 24.990.00% | 15/03 | |
LABB Genomma Lab Internacional SAB De CV | 15.27 | 15.66 | 15.75 | 15.26 | -2.49% | 287.54K | 15.27-2.49% | 21:38:09 |
| ชื่อ | ราคา |
|---|---|
FORTALE Fortaleza Materiales | 19.600.000.00% |
BOLSAA Bolsa Mexicana De Valores | 37.22+0.140+0.38% |
SITESB1 Telesites SAB de CV | 24.990.000.00% |
ARA Consorcio Ara | 5.250.000.00% |
VOLARA Controladora Vuela | 11.31+0.98+9.49% |
| ชื่อ | ราคา |
|---|---|
KUOB Grupo Kuo B | 50.000.000.00% |
CHDRAUIB Grupo Comercial Chedraui | 89.92+2.930+3.37% |
CREAL Credito Real Sofom ENR | 0.350.000.00% |
GENTERA Gentera SAB de CV | 36.89-0.190-0.51% |
MFRISCOA1 Minera Frisco | 18.35-0.130-0.70% |