ข่าวเด่น
0

สมาชิกที่ติดอันดับความนิยม

อันดับผู้ใช้ทั้งหมดกำไร% กำไรP/L %
1it ubon17952.94%746.14%
2Suthipong Walaiphonanan201365%374.81%
3Noppharit Nawanut6350%198.42%
4Chaloemphong Seatiao2150%187.36%
5Suriya Kangrang900%164.12%
6Setthwut Prasobpiboon11100%161.16%
7Nontanan NS11100%150.15%
8naraton kaewkong11100%149.68%
9ชโลธร หอมพรมมา11100%145.29%
10Apisit Inthasem11100%136.27%
11Phathit Sriburi11100%122.96%
12SHARON ELAINE BEAL6350%110.16%
13Worawut jalungpun22100%101.57%
14Tawatchai เบาใจ300%101.47%
15Panude Kittinanthana11100%91.91%
16Tod Kung Saraburi11100%90.88%
17non Njsmlie7228.57%90.28%
18Chittapat Bank11100%81.72%
19Leeturbo ForFace22100%75.1%
20Charif Talama2150%71.06%
21Est Theerapong11100%67.49%
22banditsaechueng saechueng151066.67%66.69%
23Ninetor Tts11100%66.6%
24Md Wrsk11100%61.65%
25Nuch As11100%59.96%
26Kerdchoke Kengradomying11100%59.93%
27Sopon Bunart11100%56.42%
28Ariya Koeychaiphum33100%52.97%
29Greater Az11100%50.71%
30chiratchaphum Suriyasongsak3133.33%49.84%
31Kamtip Kok4250%47.68%
32Non Trader3266.67%47.45%
33Tun Thammatat6350%47.34%
34humaira jehtae11100%46.58%
35KaraTae Naree11100%46.53%
36supha niyom11100%45.43%
37Puipuipui Naka3266.67%45%
38Jirad Sre2150%44.51%
39Visutthi Tiravisit11100%44.14%
40Suwit Kaewkerdsiri11100%44.01%
41Shutup Now11100%43.1%
42ชยุต จึงภักดี33100%42.54%
43Ed VachiraVit11100%40.65%
44Harith Jiranapakunwat11100%39.7%
45panarat chitra11100%38.89%
46ornicha gitvittayavichit11100%38.48%
47Sky Ccr11100%38.23%
48Sedthawoot Pitapo11100%36.11%
49Flook Nuttawut6466.67%36.08%
50Ed Rakkiat11100%34.53%
51Adam Chuprapawan11100%34.26%
52Farhan Kamaouseng11100%33.33%
53chayapon Nethivutthisran11100%33.31%
54วรวุฒิ อิสระสุข2150%33.14%
55Ekapol Jantanasaro22100%32.09%
56bunyakorn Memory11100%30.17%
57SongwUt Kiratiyanan11100%30.03%
58Thanapong Sangin2150%29.74%
59Cherdchan Udomden11100%29.46%
60SUCH YAMACH11100%28.22%
61Korawit Promla11100%27.99%
62Sha Shin11100%27.94%
63Chaimongkon Mengmoon11100%26.63%
64Tarrtar Vorawongsakul7685.71%26.49%
65Wa Sin33100%25.99%
66Nopphadol Jiamloetprasert2150%25.39%
67ไพบูลย์ รัตนานนท์11100%25.08%
68Chanchanok Kulawong11100%23.46%
69anat leathongkam9555.56%23.13%
70Tonwong Wongsawat11100%22.54%
71Siripong Junthavong11100%22.39%
72Kittipos Wankijcharoen11100%22.33%
73Panupong Sangsawadi2150%22.11%
74Pongsak Pp2150%21.94%
75Suppakit Rongprasertkull16743.75%21.56%
76Surath Siangjam6466.67%20.02%
77taemiku ss33100%19.92%
78Pann Panya2150%19.28%
79Mana Suinok342367.65%18.69%
80Petch Jaisin11100%18.57%
81Prawit Chitnaknaen3266.67%18.33%
82Taradon Kriwichet11100%18.32%
83chaichana mungchompu2150%18.31%
84Worrachon Norkaew11100%17.82%
85ผกามาศ Aoa11100%17.66%
86Aod Khonwanclub3133.33%17.29%
87Ratikorn Chaivattanatham22100%16.87%
88Wuttichai Unin10660%16.63%
89Chanitta Gleebyeesoon100%16.5%
90Somrerk Manorom11100%16.27%
91ルアンリツト セーンシツト11100%16.26%
92Super jess11100%16.12%
93windy watthana7342.86%15.78%
94Panuwat Theerakulchet3133.33%15.61%
95Noppadon KO11100%15.26%
96Decide Chaisanrit11100%14.88%
97chonnipa nikornpornudom200%14.88%
98Khathawut Pholtoom5120%14.26%
99arm lee11100%14.13%
100Chonlatid Vajrasakuni3133.33%13.84%
101Bobbie Bobbie2150%13.79%
102Vuttinun Thippanate55100%13.65%
103kamonkid Dermsantia3266.67%13.2%
104Pangyen Chill22100%13.07%
105Eddy Lee4375%13.01%
106poorisak lertsurawat5360%12.99%
107Chan Kiattisak600%12.77%
108Amonchai Panjaruen2150%12.75%
109Milk Lee11100%12.66%
110We Soonthonsiripong11100%12.51%
111Abotta Tochino11100%12.5%
112teangkwa baopimpa1000%12.24%
113Beerwi sfo11100%12.12%
114Surawut Sreesuk11100%12.06%
115Mode On10330%11.83%
116Auz Pollawat5360%11.78%
117Kraiwut Tubkasem11100%11.73%
118Donyawan Sawatdikit11100%11.7%
119Nu Tohyila4375%11.58%
120Manny Mamypoko11100%11.56%
121Suraphon Pratipanwat11100%11.44%
122Malanda Ma11100%11.32%
123Dom Leek11100%10.83%
124Phatchirut Setthachan16956.25%10.65%
125Quickky Jibby15746.67%10.6%
126Pumpath Sukhkharat11100%10.53%
127Shelldon Worachate11100%10.46%
128Wut Wutthiphat11100%10.32%
129Torranin Meankeaw4375%10.25%
130David Tnk33100%10.23%
131Parinya Mahakot11100%10.1%
132SURAPHON PRATIPANWAT11100%9.98%
133Apisit Chanchay11100%9.97%
134Pauntawat Ganpai11100%9.57%
135Nannaphat Thanasuwannapong11100%9.57%
136tohn เตชะหงษา11100%9.48%
137Nathakorn Ming22100%9.44%
138Rachain Jantaboon11100%9.41%
139taweesup มานะ22100%9.39%
140Nattapong Thammapan2150%9.27%
141Ptorchai Chayawat2150%9.24%
142Komet Cheng2150%9.18%
143Teeranop Juntarangkul11100%9.17%
144Tea Dada700%8.81%
145Netivit Yuraphan11100%8.65%
146Norawich Puksopa33100%8.58%
147Montien Pongpaiboon11872.73%8.56%
148Jeerawat Panitaumnuy11100%8.3%
149panuwat padipatvuthikul11100%8.25%
150SOMCHAI SRIPOOTON11100%8.22%
151Pathom Laoaree4375%8.22%
152Somboon Techapuwapat500%8.11%
153Sudtiphod Srisanyong22100%8.07%
154Teeradate Kittivongsopon8675%8.04%
155Sasilada Rittirut9444.44%8.04%
156Samart Putta66100%7.91%
157Pitak Pooljareansin100%7.86%
158Chayanon Poonchai291551.72%7.84%
159Atidech Manyou11100%7.83%
160Supasawad Sritha11100%7.81%
161SUPHACHAI CHAROENSIN3266.67%7.8%
162Worapong Jindapanich22100%7.8%
163Nalintip Sakayawonk11100%7.63%
164Farmer Survival100%7.62%
165yoottsna saw22100%7.59%
166Nattawut Boonma300%7.58%
167Chanatip Leungaram100%7.55%
168supparit jannoppakan3266.67%7.45%
169Thanachot Kitpakdeekul2150%7.35%
170sarawut แสงศาลา33100%7.34%
171theerasak pimpila4375%7.3%
172Acorn Oak11100%7.25%
173Kung Nalee6583.33%7.19%
174Pipat Kaewpattarachai100%7.09%
175GS Crayfish6350%7.09%
176Pattisan Kemrichard100%7.05%
177Surachai Saeho700%6.91%
178Paradius Maker Home5360%6.79%
179Yom Yom11100%6.71%
180Finch Supachate Vitayakamol7342.86%6.71%
181Pongsak Thamviriyakul11100%6.59%
182Pop Rock100%6.54%
183Nattapat Jantarasugree6466.67%6.53%
184Phuchong Thongko22100%6.5%
185Apisit Ketprang33100%6.46%
186Techaniti Chanketh2150%6.45%
187chai porn200%6.44%
188WinSaint IYala12650%6.44%
189TāTönġ ßã100%6.41%
190titi titima5360%6.34%
191kittipong nakranad11100%6.29%
192Pich Khamwongsa11100%6.29%
193Puttaporn Noree11100%6.26%
194Thaloengsark Soros5360%6.23%
195Piphat sudsaard11100%6.21%
196Arun Wongpin22100%6.21%
197anuwat homkratok11100%6.1%
198Akiyoshi Yamamoto11100%6.08%
199Kai Pkc33100%5.98%
200วีระศักดิ์ คำปัด22100%5.95%