ข่าวเด่น
0

สมาชิกที่ติดอันดับความนิยม

อันดับผู้ใช้ทั้งหมดกำไร% กำไรP/L %
1Yotin Intasupa24810040.32%2405.5%
2Mike Vevo16956.25%1185.89%
3SUPA PuRE11100%1154.93%
4Prachaya Mekraksakij16425%1137.59%
5WinSaint IYala492244.9%1122.22%
6SR gameming11100%1076.04%
7Civil Brand321650%764.37%
8it ubon191052.63%763.28%
9Feel Max22100%698.33%
10Pakit Pekulkeha4250%677.24%
11Parinat Sut4250%675.4%
12Siriya Khumeye11100%673.47%
13Weerapat Sriparakit11100%673.47%
14Martmon Magi8450%649.25%
15Oum Jaehoon4375%642.69%
16Sarot Hirawong2150%639.51%
17Mo Pimpisarn11100%635.92%
18Sorawit Ketsuwan22100%624.46%
19Thaimon makmool4250%623.84%
20Worratas Somphong4375%622.92%
21agarintinleoi tinloei13861.54%598.72%
22Yutthapol Phusomma5240%597.13%
23Ray Jung2150%593.24%
24Notcharit Kootiratrakarn3133.33%566.67%
25Prasit Chaipoopirat6116.67%564.58%
26Somboon Techapuwapat251248%492.78%
27Suthipong Walaiphonanan231669.57%350.03%
28Pisit Thaiclinic4125%321.27%
29Prapai Janthajon171058.82%292.5%
30Chaloemphong Seatiao33100%291.43%
31Pannarai Thammawittayapoom11100%275.54%
32Apisith Wong11100%259.85%
33Sunisa Rodkrong55100%219.88%
34Natthaphong Somsamai682232.35%207.38%
35Tea Dada271866.67%205.07%
36Noppharit Nawanut8675%199.4%
37Khwanta Kornjamratkul11545.45%188.31%
38Jaranlak Sangmanee5120%168.94%
39อารยา ววววว3266.67%164.07%
40Setthwut Prasobpiboon2150%160.54%
41Settavut Boonkhwan9666.67%157.91%
42sinlat lat2150%156.62%
43Jan Jidapa7457.14%155.48%
44Nontanan NS11100%150.15%
45OK Fight11100%150%
46naraton kaewkong11100%149.68%
47ชโลธร หอมพรมมา11100%145.29%
48Tassapong Tsb7457.14%145.09%
49Phiyasuda Phokhong11545.45%143.06%
50Wanlayapron Pam11100%141.08%
51SHARON ELAINE BEAL7457.14%136.85%
52Apisit Inthasem11100%136.27%
53Sittisak Chaichana17847.06%135.4%
54Bus Kerdaroondech11100%132.05%
55Phathit Sriburi11100%122.96%
56Panu Somboonpasutha1800%122.43%
57Sunaphorn Samransakul11100%122.29%
58Watcharapol Pakdeesri5120%121.92%
59Beby Rana11100%119.98%
60sirapatsorn wannapech11100%119.72%
61Nid Noi11100%119.47%
62Papoltat Chatvoratana11100%117.71%
63Sangrawee Kaewprom351542.86%112.39%
64chain chain33100%110.61%
65sittichai Srimasoms8450%109.93%
66Kunnikar Inyanuan311961.29%104.32%
67Tonwan Kutchaphan22100%103.73%
68Chaoka Pa33100%101.64%
69Worawut jalungpun22100%101.57%
70Sirichai Kittivarapong11100%100%
71Kaphao Khraikrunkhul11100%100%
72Thitawat Somjit2150%99.84%
73Chalermrit Srisangboon14321.43%99.72%
74Komdech Gatwongchai11100%98.52%
75Thanachot Pragobgandee2150%98.18%
76Bon SnooppY22100%95.52%
77Kim Thanaphon6466.67%94.73%
78Warunee Doungchalerm14857.14%94.33%
79Non Danuporn Surasay6350%93.89%
80Boota Yaama11100%93.88%
81wai pimjaiw11100%93.48%
82Panude Kittinanthana11100%91.91%
83Ok Ok10880%91.04%
84Tod Kung Saraburi11100%90.88%
85Chianchai Lorhana11100%89.4%
86non Njsmlie10660%89.02%
87MP NoraseTFour4125%87.22%
88saksit kongkittichok6466.67%86.27%
89Ry Wachirawit11100%86.21%
90Chữ Xảrt5120%85.32%
91Win Wichit33100%83.05%
92Tawatchai เบาใจ8225%82.06%
93Chittapat Bank11100%81.72%
94Prakorn Wisatekaew11100%79.69%
95sathaporn namkaew11100%78%
96Noppakun Boonnom11100%76.7%
97Leeturbo ForFace22100%75.1%
98Patty KT4375%74.67%
99Na NaLileo11100%74.17%
100Krissada Kaljanakun22100%74.1%
101Pornsit Kienvichit401947.5%73.29%
102Charif Talama3133.33%72.15%
103Maya Maya22100%70.66%
104jj jojo3266.67%69.09%
105Yaowanit Suwanatab6350%68.5%
106Kittinan Noimanee4375%67.5%
107Est Theerapong11100%67.49%
108Prapojn Siri2150%66.91%
109Cara Rose7571.43%66.81%
110banditsaechueng saechueng151066.67%66.69%
111Ceyx Include3266.67%66.66%
112Ninetor Tts11100%66.6%
113Nipat Khamnipat3266.67%64.85%
114Wiparat Jaikhan5480%61.85%
115Md Wrsk11100%61.65%
116muslim online11100%61.35%
117dnp dnp11100%60.84%
118Hayaka Zaluu11100%60.66%
119Pimz Rakthai11100%60%
120Nuch As11100%59.96%
121Kerdchoke Kengradomying11100%59.93%
122Janya Bunrugnam4375%59.44%
123Boyce Damkaolo8787.5%58.7%
124Wuttichai Unin16850%57.17%
125Anukoon Champhon11100%56.79%
126Sopon Bunart11100%56.42%
127Ariya Koeychaiphum44100%56.34%
128chiratchaphum Suriyasongsak3266.67%55.84%
129Jakravuth Sila8450%54.49%
130worajak surachart6583.33%53.81%
131Da Farida3266.67%53.68%
132Palm Sarawut2150%53.67%
133boom sirawit8450%53.46%
134Namchaiw Rittikorn3266.67%53.27%
135AA Ti11100%52.47%
136Jarouk Jansom11100%52.45%
137Nitiwat Thatthiamporn11100%51.63%
138Chaiwat Posuwsn4125%51.34%
139Wassana Jaikal13753.85%51.05%
140Greater Az11100%50.71%
141Sornsena Nuttapong2150%50.47%
142Adinap Caon11100%49.98%
143Oajchara Mattawati11100%49.88%
144watcharapol jenjirataworn11100%49.71%
145natnicha pinjai2150%49.54%
146Prawit Ruangsirikulchai11872.73%49.39%
147chonnipa nikornpornudom2150%49.15%
148Bee Narongchai5120%48.78%
149Tun Thammatat7457.14%48.7%
150Sangduen Kijanda2150%48.21%
151Thawatchai Phuangkrathok3133.33%48.06%
152Panadda Kiratiseavee11100%48.02%
153Veeraphol Chuesiri7457.14%48%
154Katong Iamruttanawong11100%47.79%
155pichamon anannitimas3133.33%47.78%
156Tapakorn Tosongkram241250%47.77%
157Kamtip Kok4250%47.68%
158Non Trader3266.67%47.45%
159Nattapat Asawathongchai33100%46.93%
160humaira jehtae11100%46.58%
161KaraTae Naree11100%46.53%
162Benjamard Seatung6466.67%45.99%
163เจษ เอง11100%45.91%
164Aekkaphan Sawangthananan22100%45.49%
165supha niyom11100%45.43%
166Puipuipui Naka3266.67%45%
167Thinn Wachara6233.33%44.96%
168Suphakit Jansrinual44100%44.59%
169Stik ky25624%44.56%
170Jirad Sre2150%44.51%
171Kaweewut OP Autotech2150%44.51%
172Visutthi Tiravisit11100%44.14%
173Suwit Kaewkerdsiri11100%44.01%
174Aksone Bounsavath11100%44%
175Phattaranit Piriyaveerachat3266.67%43.19%
176Shutup Now11100%43.1%
177Abdollah Boonchoo9777.78%42.79%
178ชยุต จึงภักดี33100%42.54%
179sahachat pimpa22100%42.25%
180Eric Cantona11100%42.1%
181Sutee Tonprasert11100%41.81%
182aphirak ETc11100%41.79%
183Suchat Chuenkitmongkol11100%41.52%
184Ed VachiraVit11100%40.65%
185kasem Chaleamsitseree11100%40.52%
186Term Vivat22100%40.18%
187Harith Jiranapakunwat11100%39.7%
188Akekarat Yoksuwan3266.67%39.68%
189keattisak mansang13646.15%39.58%
190panarat chitra11100%38.89%
191ornicha gitvittayavichit11100%38.48%
192Suriya Kangrang9444.44%38.31%
193Sky Ccr11100%38.23%
194park Shonhee11100%38%
195Tan Chin Cheng11100%37.55%
196Woottichai Tiensriphum11100%37.15%
197sirirat saekuan22100%37.15%
198Nattawat Maksupon11100%36.87%
199Noom Sudjit11100%36.26%
200Sedthawoot Pitapo11100%36.11%