ข่าวเด่น
0

สมาชิกที่ติดอันดับความนิยม

อันดับผู้ใช้ทั้งหมดกำไร% กำไรP/L %
1it ubon15960%795.07%
2Suthipong Walaiphonanan15426.67%283.41%
3Noppharit Nawanut22100%193.42%
4Setthwut Prasobpiboon11100%161.16%
5Nontanan Sukuman11100%150.15%
6naraton kaewkong11100%149.68%
7ชโลธร หอมพรมมา11100%145.29%
8Apisit Inthasem11100%136.27%
9Phathit Sriburi11100%122.96%
10Worawut jalungpun22100%101.57%
11Panude Kittinanthana11100%91.91%
12Tod Kung Saraburi11100%90.88%
13sasaki haise4250%85.28%
14Chittapat Bank11100%81.72%
15Leeturbo ForFace22100%75.1%
16Charif Talama2150%71.06%
17Est Theerapong11100%67.49%
18Ninetor Tts11100%66.6%
19Md Wrsk11100%61.65%
20Nuch As11100%59.96%
21Kerdchoke Kengradomying11100%59.93%
22Sopon Bunart11100%56.42%
23Ariya Koeychaiphum22100%52.09%
24Greater Az11100%50.71%
25Non Trader3266.67%47.45%
26Tun Thammatat6350%47.34%
27KaraTae Naree11100%46.53%
28supha niyom11100%45.43%
29Puipuipui Naka3266.67%45%
30Jirad Sre2150%44.51%
31Suwit Kaewkerdsiri11100%44.01%
32Shutup Now11100%43.1%
33ชยุต จึงภักดี33100%42.54%
34Ed VachiraVit11100%40.65%
35Harith Jiranapakunwat11100%39.7%
36panarat chitra11100%38.89%
37ornicha gitvittayavichit11100%38.48%
38Sky Ccr11100%38.23%
39Chonlatid Vajrasakuni11100%37.77%
40Sedthawoot Pitapo11100%36.11%
41Ed Rakkiat11100%34.53%
42Adam Chuprapawan11100%34.26%
43chayapon Nethivutthisran11100%33.31%
44วรวุฒิ อิสระสุข2150%33.14%
45Ekapol Jantanasaro22100%32.09%
46banditsaechueng saechueng1500%31.33%
47bunyakorn Memory11100%30.17%
48SongwUt Kiratiyanan11100%30.03%
49Thanapong Sangin11100%29.56%
50Cherdchan Udomden11100%29.46%
51SUCH YAMACH11100%28.22%
52Korawit Promla11100%27.99%
53Sha Shin11100%27.94%
54humaira jehtae100%27.33%
55Chaimongkon Mengmoon11100%26.63%
56Tarrtar Vorawongsakul7685.71%26.49%
57Wa Sin33100%25.99%
58Flook Nuttawut5240%25.88%
59Nopphadol Jiamloetprasert2150%25.39%
60ไพบูลย์ รัตนานนท์11100%25.08%
61Wuttichai Unin8675%23.16%
62anat leathongkam9555.56%23.13%
63Tonwong Wongsawat11100%22.54%
64Pongsak Pp2150%21.94%
65Farhan Kamaouseng100%20.88%
66Sai Anthimakoon800%20.52%
67Kamtip Kok200%19.39%
68Pann Panya2150%19.28%
69Petch Jaisin11100%18.57%
70Prawit Chitnaknaen3266.67%18.33%
71Taradon Kriwichet11100%18.32%
72chaichana mungchompu2150%18.31%
73Worrachon Norkaew11100%17.82%
74ผกามาศ Aoa11100%17.66%
75Aod Khonwanclub3133.33%17.29%
76Ratikorn Chaivattanatham22100%16.87%
77Somrerk Manorom11100%16.27%
78ルアンリツト セーンシツト11100%16.26%
79Super jess11100%16.12%
80Noppadon KO11100%15.26%
81Decide Chaisanrit11100%14.88%
82Mana Suinok281760.71%14.54%
83Mode On8225%14.39%
84arm lee11100%14.13%
85Vuttinun Thippanate55100%13.65%
86kamonkid Dermsantia3266.67%13.2%
87Pangyen Chill22100%13.07%
88poorisak lertsurawat5360%12.99%
89Chayanon Poonchai291551.72%12.9%
90Amonchai Panjaruen2150%12.75%
91Nockzii Boy700%12.72%
92Beerwi sfo11100%12.12%
93Auz Pollawat5360%11.78%
94Kraiwut Tubkasem11100%11.73%
95Donyawan Sawatdikit11100%11.7%
96Nu Tohyila4375%11.58%
97Suraphon Pratipanwat11100%11.44%
98Malanda Ma11100%11.32%
99Dom Leek11100%10.83%
100Phatchirut Setthachan16956.25%10.65%
101Pumpath Sukhkharat11100%10.53%
102Shelldon Worachate11100%10.46%
103Wut Wutthiphat11100%10.32%
104Torranin Meankeaw4375%10.25%
105David Tnk33100%10.23%
106Parinya Mahakot11100%10.1%
107SURAPHON PRATIPANWAT11100%9.98%
108Apisit Chanchay11100%9.97%
109Pauntawat Ganpai11100%9.57%
110Nathakorn Ming22100%9.44%
111taweesup มานะ22100%9.39%
112Komet Cheng2150%9.18%
113Teeranop Juntarangkul11100%9.17%
114Montien Pongpaiboon11763.64%9.08%
115Netivit Yuraphan11100%8.65%
116panuwat padipatvuthikul11100%8.25%
117SOMCHAI SRIPOOTON11100%8.22%
118Pathom Laoaree4375%8.22%
119Manny Mamypoko100%8.17%
120Teeradate Kittivongsopon8675%8.04%
121Sasilada Rittirut9111.11%7.97%
122Atidech Manyou11100%7.83%
123SUPHACHAI CHAROENSIN3266.67%7.8%
124Nalintip Sakayawonk11100%7.63%
125yoottsna saw22100%7.59%
126Thanachot Kitpakdeekul2150%7.35%
127sarawut แสงศาลา33100%7.34%
128theerasak pimpila4375%7.3%
129Acorn Oak11100%7.25%
130Kung Nalee6583.33%7.19%
131GS Crayfish6350%7.09%
132Paradius Maker Home5360%6.79%
133Yom Yom11100%6.71%
134Pongsak Thamviriyakul100%6.59%
135Nattapat Jantarasugree6466.67%6.53%
136Man Krittameth Yothipoogka100%6.52%
137Phuchong Thongko22100%6.5%
138Techaniti Chanketh2150%6.45%
139Pich Khamwongsa11100%6.29%
140kittipong nakranad11100%6.29%
141Puttaporn Noree11100%6.26%
142Thaloengsark Soros5360%6.23%
143Arun Wongpin22100%6.21%
144Piphat sudsaard11100%6.21%
145pornsak damrongthaveesak100%6.1%
146anuwat homkratok11100%6.1%
147Akiyoshi Yamamoto11100%6.08%
148Kai Pkc33100%5.98%
149Passavee Nuth22100%5.95%
150thirasan Lakhan11100%5.88%
151Pongsit Ketkhao11100%5.86%
152Anuwat Hangsantia3266.67%5.74%
153พัชรา โพธิ์แสง11100%5.74%
154ฟาฮัด สาทศิลป์6350%5.67%
155bhumiket nokham3266.67%5.62%
156Autit New22100%5.56%
157Athipat Sahapachuda6466.67%5.5%
158Suwan Techa22100%5.48%
159Parunyu Poowanawirote22100%5.47%
160Manot Jitmaikasem11100%5.43%
161cheewin phasuk11100%5.42%
162Ruecha Rassameechote11100%5.29%
163Knew Metawee11100%5.24%
164Thanathip Puanoi22100%5.2%
165Surasak Bordikarn11100%5.19%
166Manit Naktoi11100%5.17%
167Mhdree Tarmi11100%5.17%
168tohn เตชะหงษา100%5.14%
169Kay Kung11100%5.06%
170Nattaphol Seehatri11100%5%
171Material Continentalz11100%4.97%
172Chan Narinchod Jaruenvasutorn3266.67%4.96%
173เฉลิมลาภ ทราบแล้วเปลี่ยน22100%4.93%
174ArChibALd MixUP11100%4.85%
175Vilailuck Sookcharoen22100%4.82%
176Pong Mahajamreon8450%4.79%
177Tae Atiwat11100%4.79%
178Anusorn Sudsun2150%4.78%
179Chanon Deeyoo11100%4.77%
180Decha Rassameerath11100%4.75%
181jirasak kiatputtiruk22100%4.67%
182Kiit Wongthj11100%4.64%
183Montien Pongpaiboon22100%4.61%
184Thanaphot Luakasanapong22100%4.58%
185Suriyawat Nudcha11100%4.57%
186Harry Voldermore11100%4.56%
187surasak usumran2150%4.46%
188Green ตลอดกาล3266.67%4.38%
189Namtarn Kochan100%4.37%
190Chaithawash Phugoed3266.67%4.27%
191Sintawee Karnkaset11100%4.24%
192Nong Book11100%4.15%
193บอล บอล4375%4.14%
194ประเสริฐศักดิ์ ชื่นจิตร22100%4.14%
195Koranis Jirapathonkun3266.67%4.13%
196สุรเชษฐ์ เลิศไกร11100%4.12%
197Soonthorn Pinijmongkol11100%4.11%
198Chukeat Keattipakorn231252.17%4.07%
199Don Wong11100%4.04%
200Sudtiphod Srisanyong2150%4.04%